B&B Dublin


We trust the town of Swords met your expectations and your stay at Tirconaill was satisfactory. As well as Dublin we have B&Bs in all of Ireland's regions. We offer a selection below.

Trusted Bed & Breakfasts

 B&B NameTownCountyTelephone
Ardrinane House Annascaul Kerry 0669157119
Eriu Lodge Moyard B&B Galway 095 41159
Tara Farm Kenmare B&B Kerry 064 6641272
Portmagee Heights Portmagee B&B Kerry 0872722503
Lurriga Lodge Patrickswell B&B Limerick 061 355 411
Glenbrook House Currow B&B Kerry 066 9764488
Village House Glenbeigh B&B Kerry 066 9768128
Algret House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646632337
Castleview House Slane B&B Meath
Rathmore House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632829
Arden Baltray B&B Louth 0876535394
Pearse Lodge Sligo B&B Sligo 071 9161090
River House Dungloe B&B Donegal 0874423781
Blooming Wildflower Cottage Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9152200
Castleview Limerick B&B Limerick 0872612967
Bunratty Heights Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369 324
Sraid Eoin House Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151409
Woodlawn House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 66 37844
Seamount House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8405933
Glenomra House Ennis B&B Clare 065 6820531
Olde Forge Caherdaniel B&B Kerry 087 2277105
Arus Mhuire Templeogue B&B Dublin 014944281
Brownes Dingle Town B&B Kerry 066 9151259
Iveragh Heights Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 0353669472545
Hillview Oranmore B&B Galway 091 794341
Orchard House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646631879
Oakfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646641262
Larkfield House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646634438
Tirconaill Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407962
The Smugglers Inn Waterville B&B Kerry 0353 66 9474330
Lios Daire Killarney B&B Kerry 0646625642
Brookhaven Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474431
Riverwalk House Oughterard B&B Galway 091 552788
Coomassig View Sneem B&B Kerry 064 6675005
Ferris Wheel Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6644609
Marie's Paradise Nenagh B&B Tipperary 06747978
Ashville House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6636405
Karaun House Clarinbridge B&B Galway 091 796 182
Failte Killarney B&B Kerry 0646633404
Seashore Farm Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 064 6641270
Reeksview Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6633910
Lakelands Farm Waterville Guesthouse Kerry 066 9474303
Dingle Marina Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 0066 9150800
Mountain View Lauragh B&B Kerry 0879949398
Kilmurray House Crossmolina B&B Mayo 096 31227
Emlagh Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry
The Old School House Ballinskelligs B&B Kerry 00669479340
Bamburys Dingle Guesthouse Kerry 0669151244
Laburnum Kenmare B&B Kerry 0868484564
Roselawn House Drimoleague B&B Cork 02831369
Klondyke House Waterville B&B Kerry 0669474119
Meath Arms Aughrim Inn Wicklow 0402 36460
Glasha Meadows Doolin B&B Clare 0830388330
Strand End House Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481873
Harveys Dublin City Guesthouse Dublin 0879035989
Ocean View Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481639
Olde House Cork B&B Cork 0216020886
Ballykine House Cong Clonbur B&B Galway 094 9546150
Birchwood Kilgarvan B&B Kerry 064 6685473
Watersedge Kenmare Guest Accommodation Kerry 064 6641707
O Sheas Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9472402
Fuchsia House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 0646633743
Lyntom House Athea B&B Limerick 06842987
Salmon Leap Farm Killarney B&B Kerry 064 7753005
Fern Rock Killorglin B&B Kerry 066 9761848
Inch Beach House Inch B&B Kerry 00872565700
An Capall Dubh Dingle B&B Kerry 066 915 1105
Carraig Liath House Valentia Island B&B Kerry 066 9476344
Woodlands Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631467
SplashTest44 Testing B&B Testing 0353646676100
The Orchard Ballincollig B&B Cork 021 4870028
Douglasha Killarney B&B Kerry 0646671848
Sleepyhollow Ennis B&B Clare 086 8430870
Rockmount Tralee B&B Kerry 0877904941
Avondale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6635579
Test Apartment Rathmore Holiday Home Kerry 00873565303
Evergreen Swords B&B Dublin 01 8403886
Clare Manor Ennis B&B Clare 0656820701
Abbey Court Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646642735
Shores Country House Castlegregory B&B Kerry 066 7139196
Kingfisher Lodge Killarney B&B Kerry 0863741379
Kiltevna Galway City B&B Galway 091 588477
The Moorings Duncannon B&B Wexford 087 9929138
Harbour View Kenmare B&B Kerry 0877684564
Prague House Galway City B&B Galway 091 584083
Cahergal Farm House Newmarket on Fergus B&B Clare 061368358
Killaran House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646637286
19th Lodge Ballybunion Guest Accommodation Kerry 068 27592
Findus House Macroom B&B Cork 026 40023
Castle View House Ballylongford B&B Kerry 068 43304
Beenoskee Castlegregory B&B Kerry 0863527678
Seanor House Ballybunion B&B Kerry 068 27055
Muckross Stables Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632238
Seashore Lodge Salthill B&B Galway 091529189
Murphys Farmhouse Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0861599024
Highfield House Trim B&B Meath 0469436386
Rock Lodge Galway City B&B Galway 091583789
Ashfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646642234
Linderhof Galway City B&B Galway 091588518
Castle Moor Castletroy B&B Limerick 061330789
Knights Haven Tarbert B&B Kerry
Four Seasons Raheny B&B Dublin 018486612
Bunratty Arms Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369256
Crystal Springs Killarney B&B Kerry 00646633272
Atlantic View Clifden B&B Galway 095 21291
Carriglea House Killarney Farm House Kerry 064 6631116
All The Twos Clifden B&B Galway 095 22222
Highfield House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407989